SEWING MACHINE ACCESSORIES BY BRAND
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
PINTUCK FOOT 3 GROOVE BABYLOCK CARDED
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.99Was: $22.00Baby Lock Pintuck Foot 3 GrooveSKU:BLSO-PKUPC Code:098612897903 OverviewPintucks are a beautiful way to add texture to a classic heirloom or everyday garment. The grooves on this foot allow for...MSRP: $22.00Now: $17.99Was: $22.00 -
On Sale
PRESS AWAY EMBROIDERY TOPPING BABY LOCK 8 IN X 10 YDS
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $23.00Now: $17.99Was: $23.00MSRP: $23.00Now: $17.99Was: $23.00 -
$18.75 -
On Sale
NEW PF BEST OF NEEDLE BUNDLE PACK OF 4
PFAFF
MSRP: $24.99Now: $19.49Was: $24.99NEW PF BEST OF NEEDLE BUNDLE PACK OF 4MSRP: $24.99Now: $19.49Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
NEW PF BEST OF NEEDLE BUNDLE OF 4 PACKS
PFAFF
MSRP: $24.99Now: $19.49Was: $24.99NEW PF BEST OF NEEDLE BUNDLE OF 4 PACKSMSRP: $24.99Now: $19.49Was: $24.99 -
On Sale
NEW 6" DOUBL CURVED EMBRDRY
PFAFF
MSRP: $24.95Now: $19.95Was: $24.95Key Benefits:Micro Tip Allows for Intricate Embroidery DesignsClean Cutting Precision Honed Stainless Steel Blade EdgesFatigue-Free Shearing with Ergonomic Grip 4"/10.2cm Micro Tip Straight BladeSKU:...MSRP: $24.95Now: $19.95Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
NEW 6" APPLIQUE SCISSOR
PFAFF
MSRP: $24.95Now: $19.95Was: $24.95Key Benefits:Micro Tip Allows for Intricate Embroidery DesignsClean Cutting Precision Honed Stainless Steel Blade EdgesFatigue-Free Shearing with Ergonomic Grip 4"/10.2cm Micro Tip Straight BladeSKU:...MSRP: $24.95Now: $19.95Was: $24.95 -
On Sale
BabyLock 3 Inch Quilt Clamps Large 2 per package BLCTF
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $25.00Now: $19.99Was: $25.00MSRP: $25.00Now: $19.99Was: $25.00 -
On Sale
BABYLOCK BLQP ROLLED HEM FOOT CARDED
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $29.95Now: $19.99Was: $29.95BABYLOCK BLQP ROLLED HEM FOOTSKU:BLQP-RHUPC Code:098612151524MSRP: $29.95Now: $19.99Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
MSRP: $25.00Now: $19.99Was: $25.00 -
BABY LOCK QUILTING FOOT KIT 6 SPECIALTY QUILTING FEET
BABY LOCK
$20.00Baby Lock Quilting 6 Foot Kit With CaseSKU:BLQ-FEETUPC Code:098612425328 OverviewBaby Lock Quilting 6 Foot Kit - Do more quilting techniques with your Baby Lock sewing machine when you add additional...$20.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $26.00Now: $20.99Was: $26.00