SEWING MACHINE ACCESSORIES BY BRAND
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MSRP: $20.00Now: $15.99Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $20.00Now: $15.99Was: $20.00 -
On Sale
PF PREMIUM PREWOUND BBNS WHITE
PFAFF
MSRP: $19.99Now: $16.00Was: $19.99Pfaff Premium Prewound Bobbins for Icon - White, 10 Pack High-Tenacity Polyester. Ready-wound bobbins designed for your Pfaff Creative Icon or Pfaff Performance Icon. UPC: 1209787Manufacturer #:...MSRP: $19.99Now: $16.00Was: $19.99 -
On Sale
BOBBINS 10-PACK (L) (creative icon)
PFAFF
MSRP: $20.99Now: $16.49Was: $18.99PFAFF BOBBINS L 10 PK 821147096MSRP: $20.99Now: $16.49Was: $18.99 -
On Sale
BOBBINS, WATERCOLORED 20-PACK (5, 6, 7)
HUSQVARNA VIKING
MSRP: $20.95Now: $16.65Was: $16.954 different color bobbins to help you organize your specialty thread types.MSRP: $20.95Now: $16.65Was: $16.95 -
BOBBINS, WATERCOLORED 20-PACK VER.2 (5, 6, 7)
HUSQVARNA VIKING
MSRP: $20.95$16.654 different color bobbins to help you organize your specialty thread types. Other information. Not for EMERALD™ series. Accessories: 5; 6; 7. (NOT EMERALD SERIES, EDEN ROSE 250M OR TRIBUTE140M, 145M)MSRP: $20.95$16.65Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $20.95$16.65Subtotal: -
On Sale
creative EIGHT THREAD SPOOL RACK HOLDERS (L)
PFAFF
MSRP: $20.95Now: $16.75Was: $20.95Creative 8 Thread Spool Rack Holders Category:EMBROIDERY SKU:821171096 Compatibility:J Already own the PFAFF® creative™ Eight Spool Thread Rack and have just bought a creative icon™ then no problem...MSRP: $20.95Now: $16.75Was: $20.95 -
On Sale
BOBBINS 10-PACK, LAVENDAR (J)
PFAFF
MSRP: $19.95Now: $16.95Was: $19.95Pfaff Plastic Bobbins,10-pack Grey "J" 820921096 UPC: 7393033052942Manufacturer #: 820921096Sku: 820921-096MSRP: $19.95Now: $16.95Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Long Quilting Guide Bar Set (BP-1)
JANOME
MSRP: $21.95Now: $16.95Was: $19.95This set of long quilting bars ( left and right) is perfect to keep stitching lines straight. Sew while guiding the quilting guide bar over the previous row of stitching. Compatible with the...MSRP: $21.95Now: $16.95Was: $19.95 -
On Sale
Transparent Buttonhole Foot
JANOME
MSRP: $27.60Now: $16.95Was: $21.95For buttonholes on tight areas such as sleeve cuffs or collars, where more freedom of movement is required, use the Transparent Buttonhole Foot instead of an Automatic Buttonhole foot. Use With:...MSRP: $27.60Now: $16.95Was: $21.95 -
$17.85 -
On Sale
BOBBINS PFAFF® MONET 20-PACK (J)
PFAFF
MSRP: $19.95Now: $17.95Was: $19.95PFAFF Creative J Monet Bobbins (20) 820905096 UPC: 7393033045524Manufacturer #: 820905096Sku: 7393033045524MSRP: $19.95Now: $17.95Was: $19.95