SEWING MACHINE ACCESSORIES BY BRAND
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
MSRP: $230.00Now: $183.99Was: $230.00 -
On Sale
EMBROIDERY THREAD STAND BLDY 10 SPOOLS BLTY BLJY BLPY BLCR BLMA BLTA BLSA BLDY
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $235.00Now: $187.99Was: $235.00MSRP: $235.00Now: $187.99Was: $235.00 -
$189.95 -
$189.99 -
Baby Lock 6 Pc Serger Foot Kit for BL460B and BL097
BABY LOCK
$190.00Baby Lock 6 Piece Serger Foot Kit Fits BL460B And BL097SKU:BL460B-FEETUPC Code:098612044505 OverviewBaby Lock 6 Piece Serger Foot Kit - Do more creative techniques with your Baby Lock serger when you...$190.00 -
LARGE METAL HOOP 240 X 150MM DESIGNER SERIES
HUSQVARNA VIKING
MSRP: $239.95$191.95LARGE METAL HOOP 240 X 150MM HV PACKAGEDSome fabrics are more difficult to hoop than others or should not be hooped at all, since hooping can damage the fabric. Thick and coarse fabrics can be...MSRP: $239.95$191.95 -
On Sale
Baby Lock Serger 4 Wheeled Trolley- Fits Acclaim, Accolade, Celebrate, Victory with Improvements (2 Per Master Carton)
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $240.00Now: $191.99Was: $240.00MSRP: $240.00Now: $191.99Was: $240.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $240.00Now: $191.99Was: $240.00 -
On Sale
Baby Lock Serger 4 Wheeled Trolley- Fits Acclaim, Accolade, Celebrate, Victory
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $260.00Now: $199.00Was: $240.00Safely bring your serger to classes and on the road in this durable serger trolley bag. Adjust the handle to a comfortable height and pull the easy-rolling trolley wherever you go. Made with...MSRP: $260.00Now: $199.00Was: $240.00 -
On Sale
HOOP creative ENDLESS II 180 x 100MM
PFAFF
MSRP: $249.95Now: $199.95Was: $249.95Creative Endless Hoop II SKU:820893096MSRP: $249.95Now: $199.95Was: $249.95 -
On Sale
NEW CREATIVE METAL QUITLERS HOOP
PFAFF
MSRP: $249.95Now: $199.95Was: $249.95PFAFF creative™ Quilter's Hoop 200mmx200mm With the creative™ hoops from PFAFF®, you can expand your embroidery machine’s potential and achieve the most professional results. All designs will be...MSRP: $249.95Now: $199.95Was: $249.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $249.95Now: $199.95Was: $249.95Subtotal: -
On Sale
GRAND QUILTERS HOOP
PFAFF
MSRP: $249.95Now: $199.95Was: $249.95Pfaff Largest Quilter's Hoop 260 x 260 #821218096 With the creative™ hoops from PFAFF®, you can expand your embroidery machine’s potential and achieve the most professional results. All designs will...MSRP: $249.95Now: $199.95Was: $249.95Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $249.95Now: $199.95Was: $249.95Subtotal: