SEWING MACHINE ACCESSORIES BY BRAND
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$39.95 -
On Sale
NEW 8"/20.3 CM BENT TRIMMER
PFAFF
MSRP: $45.95Now: $39.95Was: $45.95Key Benefits:Micro Tip Allows for Intricate Embroidery DesignsClean Cutting Precision Honed Stainless Steel Blade EdgesFatigue-Free Shearing with Ergonomic Grip 4"/10.2cm Micro Tip Straight BladeSKU:...MSRP: $45.95Now: $39.95Was: $45.95 -
On Sale
DYNAMIC SPRING FOOT (J - except quilt expression 4.0, expression 3.5, 3.2, 3.0, 2.0, 150)
PFAFF
MSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95Dynamic Spring FootCategory:EMBROIDERY, QUILTING SKU:820991096 The Dynamic Spring Foot is used for embroidery, and free-motion sewing or quilting. The foot is designed to give a great view so you...MSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
creative FANTASY EMBROIDERY FOOT (E, G)
PFAFF
MSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95Embroidery Foot, Pfaff #820280096 Creative 2124, Creative 2134, Creative 2140, Creative 2144, Creative 2170 Presser Foot Shank TypeMSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
DARNING FOOT (A, D, E, F, G) except 309, 307, 303, 301
PFAFF
MSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95Free-Motion/Darning Foot Category:QUILTING, UTILITY/GARMENT SEWINGMSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
OPEN TOE FREE-MOTION FOOT (C, D, E, F, G)
PFAFF
MSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95Open Toe Free Motion Foot Category:quiltingMSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
OPEN TOE FREE-MOTION FOOT (J,L)
PFAFF
MSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95Open Toe Free Motion Foot Category:quiltingMSRP: $49.95Now: $39.95Was: $49.95 -
PIPING FOOT W/CORDING GUIDE (COVERSTITCH)
PFAFF
$39.95PIPING FOOT W/CORDING GUIDE (COVERSTITCH) With the Piping foot with Cording guide, you can create piping, corded tucks and decorative trims. For: HUSKYLOCK s21, s25 coverlock 3.0 & 4.0$39.95 -
REPLACEMENT Foot Control Mega Quilter #416079801
UNBRANDED
$39.95REPLACEMENT Foot Control Mega Quilter #416079801 Ensure seamless sewing and quilting performance with the premium REPLACEMENT Foot Control Mega Quilter #416079801. Designed to meet exact...$39.95 -
On Sale
9.5X9.5 Embroidery Grid Sheet BLDY2 Destiny
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.99Was: $50.009.5 X 9.5 Embroidery Grid Sheet Destiny BLDY2SKU:EF98 UPC Code:098612456612 Babylock BLDY2 Embroidery Grid Sheet - 9.5" x 9.5"MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.99Was: $50.00 -
On Sale
Bluefig Thread Case Combo- Includes 2 thread trays, 24 Pins
BLUE FIG
MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.99Was: $50.00The Mini Carry Case with Thread Carrier Trays is the perfect compliment to your embroidery and sewing lifestyle. Conveniently allows for multiple thread spools on each tray (up to 30 depending on...MSRP: $50.00Now: $39.99Was: $50.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $49.99Now: $39.99Was: $49.99