BABYLOCK SEWING MACHINE FEET
BABYLOCK SEWING MACHINE FEET
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
BABYLOCK SHIRRING FOOT BLETS8 BLS8 BLES8 BLE8W-2 BLE8W BLE8 CARDED
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00Baby Lock BLE8-SF Shirring FootSKU:BLE8-SFUPC Code:098612061724 OverviewBaby Lock Shirring Foot - For easy shirring and gathering on lightweight to medium fabrics using the overlock or chain stitch...MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
Enhancing Your IQ Volume 3: In The Hoop Fun
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00Enhancing Your IQ Volume 3: In The Hoop FunSKU:IQSJV3UPC Code:098612054023 OverviewEnhancing Your IQ Volume 3: In The Hoop Fun - Volume three contains an IQ designer video lesson, six PDF projects...MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00 -
On Sale
Enhancing Your IQ Volume 7: Dresden and Applique Quilting
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00MSRP: $60.00Now: $47.99Was: $60.00 -
$49.00 -
On Sale
STRAIGHT STITCH NEEDLE PLATE AND FOOT BLMAV BLMSP BLMLR
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $59.99Now: $49.99Was: $59.99OverviewBaby Lock Straight Stitch Needle Plate and Foot is used for sewing thin fabrics or when sewing small pieces that tend to sink into the hole of the regular needle plate during sewing.MSRP: $59.99Now: $49.99Was: $59.99 -
On Sale
COUCHING SOLE DUAL FEED FOOT BABYLOCK BLTY BLCR BLAR
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $68.00Now: $53.99Was: $68.00Baby Lock Couching Sole Dual Feed FootSKU:BLTY-CDFUPC Code:098612616863 OverviewBaby Lock Couching Sole Dual Feed Foot - Add embellishing to your projects with the Baby Lock Couching Sole for the...MSRP: $68.00Now: $53.99Was: $68.00 -
On Sale
BABYLOCK ELLEGANTE WALKING FOOT FITS GROUPS A B G & H
BABY LOCK
MSRP: $69.00Now: $54.99Was: $69.00Baby Lock BLG-WF Walking FootSKU:BLG-WFUPC Code:098612417569 OverviewDesigned to feed multiple layers of fabric evenly without shifting the fabric itself, the Baby Lock Walking Foot is great for...MSRP: $69.00Now: $54.99Was: $69.00